CivArchive
    oxcoxa style [illustrious-XL] - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 48308712
    Preview 48307856
    Preview 48307858
    Preview 48307841
    Preview 48307845
    Preview 48307859

    oxcoxa art style for illustrious-XL.

    Trained on 114 images.

    Triggered by "art by oxcoxa". Strengh 0.9-1.1

    Please use with respect and support original artist because it's a very talented person.

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    115
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    12/29/2024
    Updated
    10/18/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    art by oxcoxa

    Files

    _oxcoxa_NAIXL-000015.safetensors

    Mirrors

    TensorFiles (1 mirrors)