CivArchive
    R3dstar_Style - Anima
    NSFW
    Preview 145158089
    Preview 145158108
    Preview 145158114
    Preview 145158111
    Preview 145158120
    Preview 145158117
    Preview 145158121
    Preview 145158125
    Preview 145158126
    Preview 145158132
    Preview 145158134
    Preview 145158138
    Preview 145158064
    Preview 145158171
    Preview 145158493
    Preview 145158481
    Preview 145158486
    Preview 145158512
    Preview 145158511

    Style lora for the artist: R3dstar

    Trigger: R3dst4r,

    Works fine around 1.0-1.3

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    104
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    R3dst4r,

    Files

    R3dstar_Anima_Style_anima_3390405_epoch_10.safetensors