CivArchive
    She is Working Out Style - Illustrious
    NSFW
    Preview 81991125
    Preview 81991127
    Preview 81991124
    Preview 81987711
    Preview 111933815
    Preview 111933816
    Preview 111933817
    Preview 111933812
    Preview 111933814
    Preview 111933821
    Preview 111933809
    Preview 111933813
    Preview 111933810
    Preview 111933811
    Preview 111933819
    Preview 111933808
    Preview 111933818
    Preview 111933820

    She is Working Out Style

    <lora:she_is_working_out_style:1> , she_is_working_out_style

    Characters:

    Jo Jung-Bin: jo_jung-bin, j1_j2ng-b3n, blue eyes, dark brown hair styled into a neat ponytail at the back of the head, perfectly split with a clean center part on the hairline, featuring a few very thin wispy bangs on the middle of the forehead, two long distinct face-framing strands left loose on both sides gracefully cascading down past her chin, dark brown eyebrows, huge breasts,

    Jo Yu-Bin: jo_yu-bin, j2_y3-b4n, light brown eyes, long straight blonde hair with bright golden-yellow tones, sweeping down naturally past her shoulders, long asymmetrical side-swept bangs parted on the right side dynamically framing her face, a single long prominent face-framing strand left loose on the left side, blonde eyebrows, huge breasts, 1mole on left cheek,

    Kim Su-Kyung: kim_su-kyung, k3m_s4-ky5ng, brown eyes, shoulder-length straight red hair with vibrant crimson and ruby-red tones, styled with an elegant deep side part on her right side, sweeping a heavy lock of hair dynamically across her forehead, long loose layers cascading down naturally near her shoulders, red eyebrows, huge breasts,

    Oh Ha-Yeong: oh_ha-yeong, o4_h5-ye6ng, green eyes, __samples/mywildcards/mywildcharacters/hair-variations/she_is_working_out_oh_ha-yeong_hair_variations__, dark blue eyebrows, huge breasts,

    A/ long straight blonde hair with bright golden-yellow tones, sweeping down naturally past her shoulders, long asymmetrical side-swept bangs parted on the right side dynamically framing her face, a single long prominent face-framing strand left loose on the left side,

    B/ shoulder-length straight red hair with vibrant crimson and ruby-red tones, styled with an elegant deep side part on her right side, sweeping a heavy lock of hair dynamically across her forehead, long loose layers cascading down naturally near her shoulders,

    C/ short chin-length sleek bob haircut, light ash-brown hair with soft grey-brown tones, neat rounded bob framing the face beautifully and curving inward at the bottom, full textured bangs softly covering her forehead,

    Na-Hyun: na-hyun, n5-hy6n, purple eyes, short chin-length sleek bob haircut, light ash-brown hair with soft grey-brown tones, neat rounded bob framing the face beautifully and curving inward at the bottom, full textured bangs softly covering her forehead, light ash-brown eyebrows, huge breasts,

    (Each character have her own character LORA.)

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    196
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/12/2025
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    she_is_working_out_style

    Files

    She_is_Working_Out_Style.safetensors

    Available On (2 platforms)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.