CivArchive
    Android 21 (Dragon Ball) LoRA - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 86665039
    Preview 86671366
    Preview 86665076
    Preview 86665127
    Preview 86665100
    Preview 86665103
    Preview 86665081
    Preview 86673084
    Preview 86673094
    Preview 86676816
    Preview 87666420

    LoRA from Android 21 Dragon Ball FighterZ

    Trained in Illustrious

    The recommended weight is 0.8-1.0

    FAQ

    Comments (1)

    KingBastion4987Sep 13, 2026
    CivitAI

    Will this model be upgraded to the new ANIMA format? 🥰🥹

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    330
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    7/6/2025
    Updated
    10/26/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    Android_21
    Human
    Majin_good
    Majin
    Majin_evil
    Majin_outfit

    Files

    android_21_v1-10.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)
    TensorArt (1 mirrors)
    TensorHub (1 mirrors)