CivArchive
    Way of the Waffle - Basic Bitch - Illustrious v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 109454583
    Preview 109454589
    Preview 108777683
    Preview 109454590
    Preview 109454584
    Preview 109454586
    Preview 109454587
    Preview 109454580
    Preview 97092908

    Made a style without much pizzaz. Looks really clean.

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    139
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    8/7/2025
    Updated
    10/18/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    Basic Bitch.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)

    Available On (1 platform)

    Same model published on other platforms. May have additional downloads or version variants.