CivArchive
    Jane from Student Transfer - V1
    NSFW
    Preview 122680316
    Preview 122358268
    Preview 122358271
    Preview 122358267
    Preview 122358269
    Preview 122358270
    Preview 99901586
    Preview 99901584
    Preview 99901585

    Jane from student transfer the visual novel

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    76
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/11/2025
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    Jane.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)