CivArchive
    Some Slightly Artsy and Gritty Furry Style - Krea 2
    NSFW
    Preview 145387602
    Preview 145387608
    Preview 145387603
    Preview 145387604
    Preview 145387607
    Preview 145387600
    Preview 145387605
    Preview 145387606

    Krea 2:

    Just use as is. Works good.

    Illustrious:

    Recommended weight 0.6-0.9.

    If needed remove lora when correcting eyes.

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Krea 2

    Details

    Downloads
    23
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/11/2026
    Updated
    10/12/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    furry gritty style .safetensors

    Mirrors