CivArchive
    Preview 146021224
    Preview 146021293
    Preview 146021379
    Preview 146021425
    Preview 146021460
    Preview 146021488
    Preview 146021531

    Krea2 v1:

    • Thanks to krea2 build-in knowledge, this versioin is more likely a aesthetic retouch.

    ##############

    Z Image:

    • Fxing and polishing the representation of the female nipples, but genitalia is still not good.

    • For celebrities, you should probably increase the prompt weight to 2.0 :D

    Description

    Strength 0.6-1.0

    FAQ

    LORA
    MOSS Image

    Details

    Downloads
    1,238
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/18/2026
    Updated
    10/29/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    moss_rt_v1_ep8.safetensors