CivArchive
    Thaca: Wet Dreams - Alfonso Azpiri (anima illustrious PonyXL & SD 1.5) - Thaca Anima V2
    NSFW
    Preview 146695192
    Preview 146695193
    Preview 146695194
    Preview 146695198
    Preview 146695199
    Preview 146695212
    Preview 146695213
    Preview 146695363
    Preview 146695365
    Preview 146695367
    Preview 146695526
    Preview 146695529
    Preview 146695579
    Preview 146695584
    Preview 146695692
    Preview 146695693
    Preview 146695695
    Preview 146695780
    Preview 146695815

    Thaca - Alfonso Azpiri (illustrious PonyXL & SD 1.5)

    Yet another Alfonso Azpiri model! Another character I really like her design and thought it would be fun to bring her in and see what she'd look like. Obviously pretty NSFW but feel free to mess around. Increasing the weight brings up the style to look more like Azpiri's style or bring it down.

    I found it best to work with 0.70-1.0

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    105
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/24/2026
    Updated
    10/28/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    thacadg,
    dark-skinned female, black hair, curly hair, long hair, makeup, brown eyes,
    jewelry, blue patterned loincloth, neck ring, gold, pasties,

    Files

    ThacaDG_Anima_V1.safetensors

    Mirrors

    CivitAI (1 mirrors)