CivArchive
    Black Lives Matter Shirt - v2
    NSFW
    Preview 145450316
    Preview 145449726
    Preview 145450072
    Preview 145450062
    Preview 145449804
    Preview 145449836
    Preview 145449849
    Preview 145450252
    Preview 145449969
    Preview 145449860
    Preview 145450138
    Preview 145450164

    For the more politically minded waifus

    Best strength 0.7-1.0

    If its not genning correctly, try including "shirt that say "black lives matter"," in the prompt

    Description

    Better poses, but might be stiff on style, if you could post your gens here in different styles it would help me improve future versions

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    100
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/18/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    BLM
    Black_lives_matter
    a shirt that says "black lives matter"

    Files

    BLMV2_R24_A24_5e_5-step00003900.safetensors