CivArchive
    tsuicaa - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143220774
    Preview 143220775
    Preview 143220781
    Preview 143220780
    Preview 143220784
    Preview 143220785
    Preview 143220792
    Preview 143220791
    Preview 143220794

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    94
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @tsuicaa

    Files

    tsuicaa-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors