CivArchive
    tusicaa2 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143220945
    Preview 143220944
    Preview 143220938
    Preview 143220940
    Preview 143220943
    Preview 143220946
    Preview 143220949
    Preview 143220948
    Preview 143220951
    Preview 143220952

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    112
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @tusicaa2

    Files

    tusicaa2-step00002200.safetensors

    Mirrors