CivArchive
    0_o_s_k - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143221212
    Preview 143221205
    Preview 143221202
    Preview 143221208
    Preview 143221210
    Preview 143221213
    Preview 143221215
    Preview 143221217
    Preview 143221218

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    137
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @0_o_s_k

    Files

    0_o_s_k-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors