CivArchive
    ACIDDD - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143221859
    Preview 143221863
    Preview 143221861
    Preview 143221857
    Preview 143221856
    Preview 143221860
    Preview 143221862
    Preview 143221864

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (2)

    SomeAIGuySep 20, 2026
    CivitAI

    username doesn't work on twitter, could you provide a link? thanks

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    116
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @ACIDDD

    Files

    ACIDDD-watermark-step00003000.safetensors