CivArchive
    astris - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143222756
    Preview 143222776
    Preview 143222764
    Preview 143222758
    Preview 143222767
    Preview 143222771
    Preview 143222774
    Preview 143222778
    Preview 143222779
    Preview 143222780
    Preview 143222782
    Preview 143222785

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    153
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @astris

    Files

    astris-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors