CivArchive
    bazookabonsai - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143223117
    Preview 143223118
    Preview 143223122
    Preview 143223128
    Preview 143223134
    Preview 143223136
    Preview 143223137
    Preview 143223138

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (2)

    lanceshockerSep 19, 2026
    CivitAI

    Pretty sure this is a LoRa...

    qusqus420
    Author
    Sep 19, 2026

    i fixed it.

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    104
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @bazookabonsai

    Files

    bazookabonsai-watermark-step00003000.safetensors