CivArchive
    biscaity - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143223347
    Preview 143223325
    Preview 143223314
    Preview 143223313
    Preview 143223317
    Preview 143223319
    Preview 143223324
    Preview 143223331
    Preview 143223334
    Preview 143223340
    Preview 143223344
    Preview 143223351
    Preview 143223352

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    95
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @biscaity

    Files

    biscaity-watermark-step00003000.safetensors