CivArchive
    FHT_Luriz - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143225694
    Preview 143225695
    Preview 143225699
    Preview 143225683
    Preview 143225682
    Preview 143225689
    Preview 143225690
    Preview 143225696
    Preview 143225697
    Preview 143225700
    Preview 143225703
    Preview 143225702

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    124
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @FHT_Luriz

    Files

    FHT_Luriz-watermark-step00003000.safetensors