CivArchive
    fuyunatsu - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143225924
    Preview 143225931
    Preview 143225860
    Preview 143225921
    Preview 143225927
    Preview 143225928
    Preview 143225929
    Preview 143225932
    Preview 143225933

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    83
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @fuyunatsu

    Files

    fuyunatsu-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors