CivArchive
    Hanako_Daisy - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143226353
    Preview 143226352
    Preview 143226354
    Preview 143226355
    Preview 143226357
    Preview 143226358
    Preview 143226359
    Preview 143226360
    Preview 143226363

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    85
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Hanako_Daisy

    Files

    Hanako_Daisy-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors