CivArchive
    Hanako_Daisy2 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 143226528
    Preview 143226530
    Preview 143226527
    Preview 143226529
    Preview 143226531
    Preview 143226533
    Preview 143226534
    Preview 143226535
    Preview 143226536
    Preview 143226539
    Preview 143226542

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (1)

    itachiiiSep 19, 2026
    CivitAI

    Bro is back❤️‍🔥

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    105
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    9/19/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Hanako_Daisy2

    Files

    Hanako_Daisy2-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors