CivArchive
    CiCi silver corset dress - Illustrious
    NSFW
    Preview 145125000
    Preview 145125007
    Preview 145125002
    Preview 145125005
    Preview 145125008
    Preview 145125009
    Preview 145125012
    Preview 145125013
    Preview 145125016

    Recommended for use on weights 0.8-1.2


    Triggered word IL: satin dress, corset dress, see-through cutout, shiny bust, shiny skirt, satin skirt, floral lace, lace cutout, multicolored dress, see-through belly, strapless dress, short dress,

    If your image is too realistic, add the following tags to the negative: realistic, photo, photo realistic, realism

    Description

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    83
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    satin dress, corset dress, see-through cutout, shiny bust, shiny skirt, satin skirt, floral lace, lace cutout, multicolored dress, see-through belly, strapless dress, short dress,

    Files

    CiCisilvercorsetdress- IL.safetensors

    Mirrors