CivArchive
    Maruu - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145149404
    Preview 145149397
    Preview 145149400
    Preview 145149405
    Preview 145149410
    Preview 145149408
    Preview 145149411
    Preview 145149413

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    Comments (1)

    search_botOct 17, 2026
    CivitAI

    Awesome style!

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    91
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Maruu

    Files

    Maruu-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors