CivArchive
    MON_2501 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145149651
    Preview 145149652
    Preview 145149653
    Preview 145149654
    Preview 145149655
    Preview 145149656
    Preview 145149657
    Preview 145149658

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    75
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @MON_2501

    Files

    MON_2501-watermark-step00003000.safetensors