CivArchive
    NanRuan - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145149747
    Preview 145149746
    Preview 145149750
    Preview 145149753
    Preview 145149757
    Preview 145149761
    Preview 145149765
    Preview 145149768

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (1)

    search_botOct 17, 2026
    CivitAI

    Awesome style!

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    149
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @NanRuan

    Files

    NanRuan-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors