CivArchive
    NanRuan2 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145149922
    Preview 145149916
    Preview 145149917
    Preview 145149921
    Preview 145149924
    Preview 145149927
    Preview 145149931

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    108
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @NanRuan2

    Files

    NanRuan2-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors