CivArchive
    NanRuan3 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150005
    Preview 145150006
    Preview 145150007
    Preview 145150008
    Preview 145150011
    Preview 145150013
    Preview 145150015
    Preview 145150016
    Preview 145150022
    Preview 145150020

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    89
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @NanRuan3

    Files

    NanRuan3-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors