CivArchive
    nayaonaka - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150125
    Preview 145150136
    Preview 145150130
    Preview 145150118
    Preview 145150117
    Preview 145150126
    Preview 145150131
    Preview 145150137
    Preview 145150140
    Preview 145150141
    Preview 145150145
    Preview 145150146
    Preview 145150147
    Preview 145150149

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    105
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @nayaonaka

    Files

    nayaonaka-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors