CivArchive
    ohr_cn - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150333
    Preview 145150299
    Preview 145150303
    Preview 145150300
    Preview 145150301
    Preview 145150306
    Preview 145150309
    Preview 145150307
    Preview 145150310
    Preview 145150316
    Preview 145150317

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    122
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @ohr_cn

    Files

    ohr_cn-step00002400.safetensors

    Mirrors