CivArchive
    5masi_o - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150429
    Preview 145150425
    Preview 145150433
    Preview 145150430
    Preview 145150420
    Preview 145150421
    Preview 145150426
    Preview 145150428
    Preview 145150432
    Preview 145150434
    Preview 145150435

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    97
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @5masi_o

    Files

    5masi_o-watermark-step00003000.safetensors