CivArchive
    ad3sas2 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150576
    Preview 145150585
    Preview 145150574
    Preview 145150569
    Preview 145150571
    Preview 145150565
    Preview 145150575
    Preview 145150578
    Preview 145150579
    Preview 145150581
    Preview 145150582
    Preview 145150583

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    63
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @ad3sas2

    Files

    ad3sas2-watermark-step00003000.safetensors