CivArchive
    ad3sas - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150656
    Preview 145150661
    Preview 145150655
    Preview 145150665
    Preview 145150666
    Preview 145150658
    Preview 145150659
    Preview 145150660
    Preview 145150664
    Preview 145150663
    Preview 145150657

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    52
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @ad3sas

    Files

    ad3sas-watermark-step00003000.safetensors