CivArchive
    hakawa2 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145150829
    Preview 145150837
    Preview 145150834
    Preview 145150828
    Preview 145150830
    Preview 145150832
    Preview 145150838
    Preview 145150835
    Preview 145150840

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    83
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @hakawa2

    Files

    hakawa2-watermark-step00003000.safetensors