CivArchive
    hakawa - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145151001
    Preview 145150999
    Preview 145151007
    Preview 145151008
    Preview 145151011
    Preview 145151012
    Preview 145151015
    Preview 145151018
    Preview 145151021

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    75
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @hakawa

    Files

    Hakawa-watermark-step00003000.safetensors