CivArchive
    itsuki - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145151197
    Preview 145151203
    Preview 145151198
    Preview 145151202
    Preview 145151201
    Preview 145151205
    Preview 145151206
    Preview 145151207

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    63
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @itsuki

    Files

    itsuki-watermark-step00003000.safetensors