CivArchive
    Kumokumo - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145151365
    Preview 145151374
    Preview 145151369
    Preview 145151366
    Preview 145151370
    Preview 145151373
    Preview 145151376
    Preview 145151379

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    This one Kinda Sucks

    Description

    Comments (3)

    hknkOct 12, 2026· 1 reaction
    CivitAI

    >This one Kinda Sucks

    No way bro. It's kinda limited with what it can do on its own but combine it with some other stuff and this is one of my favorite loras now.

    qusqus420
    Author
    Oct 13, 2026

    Thanks

    search_botOct 17, 2026
    CivitAI

    Awesome style!

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    60
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Kumokumo

    Files

    Kumokumo-watermark-step00003000.safetensors