CivArchive
    _meheh_ - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145151547
    Preview 145151541
    Preview 145151538
    Preview 145151534
    Preview 145151540
    Preview 145151542

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    85
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @_meheh_

    Files

    _meheh_-watermark-step00003000.safetensors