CivArchive
    my_yy0707 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145152114
    Preview 145152118
    Preview 145152111
    Preview 145152112
    Preview 145152115
    Preview 145152117
    Preview 145152120
    Preview 145152121
    Preview 145152124

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    225
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/12/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @my_yy0707

    Files

    my_yy0707-watermark-step00003000.safetensors