CivArchive
    nanaj00 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145152313
    Preview 145152314
    Preview 145152311
    Preview 145152312
    Preview 145152315
    Preview 145152316
    Preview 145152317

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    77
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @nanaj00

    Files

    nanaj00-watermark-step00003000.safetensors