CivArchive
    oxoxozoa - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145152930
    Preview 145152933
    Preview 145152931
    Preview 145152932
    Preview 145152934
    Preview 145152935
    Preview 145152937
    Preview 145152938
    Preview 145152940
    Preview 145152942

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    95
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @oxoxozoa

    Files

    oxoxozoa-watermark-step00003000.safetensors