CivArchive
    oyueaka - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145153121
    Preview 145153120
    Preview 145153123
    Preview 145153124
    Preview 145153126
    Preview 145153127
    Preview 145153128

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    Comments (1)

    search_botOct 17, 2026
    CivitAI

    Awesome style!

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    60
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @oyueaka

    Files

    oyueaka-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors