CivArchive
    reonufa - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145153279
    Preview 145153280
    Preview 145153289
    Preview 145153281
    Preview 145153282
    Preview 145153284
    Preview 145153278
    Preview 145153288

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    66
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @reonufa

    Files

    reonufa-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors