CivArchive
    retorillo - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145153375
    Preview 145153379
    Preview 145153382
    Preview 145153385
    Preview 145153376
    Preview 145153380
    Preview 145153414
    Preview 145153387
    Preview 145153388
    Preview 145153391

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    58
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @retorillo

    Files

    retorillo-watermark-step00003000.safetensors