CivArchive
    shin_jiang_shi - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145153544
    Preview 145153546
    Preview 145153547
    Preview 145153541
    Preview 145153542
    Preview 145153543
    Preview 145153550
    Preview 145153551
    Preview 145153554

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    88
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @shin_jiang_shi

    Files

    shin_jiang_shi-watermark-step00003000.safetensors