CivArchive
    Sleakj3 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145153659
    Preview 145153654
    Preview 145153660
    Preview 145153650
    Preview 145153653
    Preview 145153656
    Preview 145153649
    Preview 145153658
    Preview 145153662

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    60
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Sleakj3

    Files

    Sleakj3-watermark-step00003000.safetensors