CivArchive
    suigyu - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145153795
    Preview 145153798
    Preview 145153794
    Preview 145153799
    Preview 145153800
    Preview 145153803
    Preview 145153804
    Preview 145153805
    Preview 145153808
    Preview 145153810
    Preview 145153811
    Preview 145153813
    Preview 145153814

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    75
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @suigyu

    Files

    suigyu-watermark-step00003000.safetensors