CivArchive
    Tropiiquette - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145154102
    Preview 145154092
    Preview 145154088
    Preview 145154084
    Preview 145154091
    Preview 145154096
    Preview 145154098
    Preview 145154100
    Preview 145154104
    Preview 145154107
    Preview 145154108
    Preview 145154112
    Preview 145154113
    Preview 145154114

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    144
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Tropiiquette

    Files

    Tropiiquette-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors