CivArchive
    tuti_humazuu_ - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145154494
    Preview 145154490
    Preview 145154507
    Preview 145154489
    Preview 145154493
    Preview 145154501
    Preview 145154496
    Preview 145154495
    Preview 145154499
    Preview 145154500
    Preview 145154502

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    48
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/9/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @tuti_humazuu_

    Files

    tuti_humazu_-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors