CivArchive
    7_phi_3 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145454924
    Preview 145454927
    Preview 145454923
    Preview 145454925
    Preview 145454928
    Preview 145454931

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    82
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @7_phi_3

    Files

    7_phi_3-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors