CivArchive
    angeloushart - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145455066
    Preview 145455064
    Preview 145455057
    Preview 145455061
    Preview 145455083
    Preview 145455072
    Preview 145455076
    Preview 145455081
    Preview 145455085
    Preview 145455087
    Preview 145455088

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    81
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @angeloushart

    Files

    angeloushart-watermark-step00003000.safetensors